Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    317 Maple Ave New Hampton, NY 10958-2113
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    317 Maple Ave New Hampton, NY 10958-2113

• Commercial real estate
    • 69,777 SF
    • 12.90 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2030082
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $5,160,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Richard Minkus Packaging / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Minkus Family Farms / Agricultural Supply / Food Market

    Property Details for 317 Maple Ave

    Year built
    2015
    Lot size
    12.90 lot acres
    Property size
    69,777 SF
    Zone code
    4200
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    333089 19-1-76
    APU
    33308919176

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $5,963,000
      Market price range: $5.96M - $14.8M
      AI Estimate
      $4,283,000
      Market price range: $4.28M - $11.3M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.4077
    Latitude
    41.3782
    CBSA code
    39100
    CBSA name
    POUGHKEEPSIE-NEWBURGH-MIDDLETOWN, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $88,400
    $1,296,925
    $1,385,325
    -
    $213,010
    $3,125,090
    $3,338,100