Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3150 Harrison St Batesville, AR 72501-7515
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3150 Harrison St Batesville, AR 72501-7515

• Outlet malls
    • 185,356 SF
    • 5.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1031135
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $9,680,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Walmart House Cleaning Services / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • Eagle Mountain Eye Care / Physician
    • Minute Key / Locksmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union

    Property Details for 3150 Harrison St

    Year built
    1991
    Lot size
    5.07 lot acres
    Property size
    185,356 SF
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    1100322000C
    APU
    1100322000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $8,442,000
      Market price range: $7.44M - $16.3M
      AI Estimate
      $10,915,000
      Market price range: $6.54M - $20.9M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $10,760,000
      Current use
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $8,985,000
      Change: -16% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.613
    Latitude
    35.7631
    CBSA code
    12900
    CBSA name
    BATESVILLE, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $62,006
    $107,380
    $1,054,870
    $1,162,250
    -
    $536,900
    $5,274,350
    $5,811,250

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      262.3k
    • Visitors by month
      78.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      38 min