Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3130 Maple Loop Dr Lehi, UT 84043-5672
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3130 Maple Loop Dr Lehi, UT 84043-5672

• Office buildings
    • 20,957 SF
    • 1.94 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 21, 2021
    Property ID
    US86-0334256
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Knack Home Loans LLC / Loan Service / Bank
    • Hope361 / Recording Studio
    • Igniting Change Counseling Center / Psychotherapist / Mental Health Service
    • Atlas Health & Fitness / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Billy Casper School of Golf / Golf Instructor

    Property Details for 3130 Maple Loop Dr

    Year built
    2006
    Lot size
    1.94 lot acres
    Property size
    20,957 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    53-295-0002
    APU
    532950002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.899
    Latitude
    40.4314
    CBSA code
    39340
    CBSA name
    PROVO-OREM, UT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $55,184
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $7,011,900
    -
    $1,807,700
    $5,204,200
    $7,011,900