Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1550 Digital Dr Lehi, UT 84043
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1550 Digital Dr Lehi, UT 84043

• Office buildings
    • 147,368 SF
    • 6.91 lot acres
    Furnished Office Space Available For Lease
    $30 SF/Yr
    14,041 SF

    Furnished Office Space Available

    Premier office space for rent with flexible lease terms.

    1550 Digital Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US86-1058784
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • XANT / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • Waystar SLC / Lehi / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • Devmountain | Lehi / Vocational School / Training Center
    • Hackbright Academy / Vocational School / Training Center
    • Lumio / Solar Energy Company

    Property Details for 1550 Digital Dr

    Year built
    2020
    Lot size
    6.91 lot acres
    Property size
    147,368 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    45-629-0002
    APU
    456290002

    Description

    This exceptional Class A office sublease opportunity in Lehi, Utah, presents 14,041 square feet of fully furnished, traditional office space on the third floor of 1550 Digital Drive, 84043. The suite offers a highly competitive full-service lease rate of $28.00 per square foot. Ample parking is provided with a 5/1,000 ratio, ensuring convenient access for employees and guests. On-site amenities include a gym and showers, enhancing employee well-being and convenience. The location provides easy access to I-15, facilitating seamless commuting. The space is immediately available with a flexible lease term, making it an ideal turnkey solution for businesses seeking a modern and efficient workspace. The building features elevators. This is a multiple tenancy building, with a minimum divisible space of 14,041 square feet and a maximum contiguous space of 14,041 square feet. Located in Utah County, this property offers a prime location for businesses seeking a thriving and accessible environment.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.874
    Latitude
    40.4199
    CBSA code
    39340
    CBSA name
    PROVO-OREM, UT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $275,082
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $34,953,200
    -
    $5,507,800
    $29,445,400
    $34,953,200
    View Listing