Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3080 W Kelly Park Rd Apopka, FL 32712
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3080 W Kelly Park Rd Apopka, FL 32712

• Strip malls
    • 60,624 SF
    • 9.41 lot acres
    Apopka Land Outparcel For Lease For Lease
    $7,916/Mo

    Apopka Land Outparcel For Lease

    Land outparcel available in a new Publix-anchored center.

    3080 W Kelly Park Rd, Apopka, FL
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-4239023
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,920,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Amerigas Propane Exchange / Propane Supplier
    • Primo Water Exchange / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Primo Water Refill / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union
    • Publix Super Market at Kelly Park Crossing / Specialty Food Shop / Supermarket

    Property Details for 3080 W Kelly Park Rd

    Year built
    2021
    Lot size
    9.41 lot acres
    Property size
    60,624 SF
    Zone code
    MU-VC
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    13-20-27-0000-00-008
    APU
    132027000000008

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $1,740,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $2,095,000
      Market price range: $2.05M - $6.90M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.561
    Latitude
    28.7558
    CBSA code
    36740
    CBSA name
    ORLANDO-KISSIMMEE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $152,496
    $2,557,173
    $8,205,913
    $10,763,086
    -
    $2,557,173
    $8,205,913
    $10,763,086

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      88.1k
    • Visitors by month
      39.6k
    • Avg Time on site
      22 min
    View Listing