Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    305 Nn St White Plains, NY 10605-2208
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    305 Nn St White Plains, NY 10605-2208

• Medical Office Space
    • 2,974 SF
    • 4.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 23, 2022
    Property ID
    US63-4243059
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Immaculate Conception Grotto / Church
    • The Bristal Assisted Living at White Plains / Nursing Home / Retirement Community
    • Noto Richard A MD / Physician
    • Dr. Pierre-Yves Sonke, MD / Physician / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 305 Nn St

    Year built
    1924
    Lot size
    4.06 lot acres
    Property size
    2,974 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    551700 131.06-1-1.12
    APU
    551700131061112

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7476
    Latitude
    41.0269
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $98,000
    $727,000
    $825,000
    -
    $4,100,418
    $30,418,410
    $34,518,828