Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    303 Poplar St Harrisburg, IL 62946-1528
    Property profile & analytics

    303 Poplar St Harrisburg, IL 62946-1528

• Commercial real estate
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 21, 2025
    $1,131,500
    Property ID
    US28-4553553
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,130,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • RocOne Stop / Gas Station

    Property Details for 303 Poplar St

    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    06-2-186-11
    APU
    6218611

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,075,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.5376
    Latitude
    37.7382
    CBSA code
    25380
    CBSA name
    HARRISBURG, IL MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,951
    $28,620
    $51,878
    $80,498
    -
    $85,860
    $155,634
    $241,494