Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    300 Eliot St Ashland, MA 01721-2395
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    300 Eliot St Ashland, MA 01721-2395

• Super regional malls
    • 32,692 SF
    • 4.49 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-0852651
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,305,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bank of America (with Drive-thru ATM) / Financial Advisor
    • MA Design & Construction Co / Construction Company
    • Pet Pals Grooming Center / Pet Grooming Service
    • Leiby's Garden & Flower Shop / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Florist
    • Family Pet Hospital: Lainer Meaghan DVM / Veterinary Clinic

    Property Details for 300 Eliot St

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    4.49 lot acres
    Property size
    32,692 SF
    Zone code
    OT
    Property type
    Super regional malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    ASHL M:026.0 B:0015 L:0000.0
    APU
    ASHLM0260B0015L00000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.432
    Latitude
    42.2424
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $49,402
    $825,500
    $2,905,800
    $3,731,300
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      12.9k
    • Visitors by month
      7.8k
    • Avg Time on site
      5 min