Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    300 Earnie Ln Holly Springs, NC 27540-9185
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    300 Earnie Ln Holly Springs, NC 27540-9185

• Day care centers
    • 13,506 SF
    • 2.43 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 8, 2023
    Property ID
    US53-0549053
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $725,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Holly Springs KinderCare / Daycare Center

    Property Details for 300 Earnie Ln

    Year built
    2012
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    2.43 lot acres
    Property size
    13,506 SF
    Zone code
    LB
    Property type
    Day care centers
    APN
    0649.15-53-4593 0053637
    APU
    649155345930053637

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $515,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $932,000
      Market price range: $667k - $1.13M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.8469
    Latitude
    35.6555
    CBSA code
    39580
    CBSA name
    RALEIGH-CARY, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $41,411
    $635,106
    $3,204,255
    $3,839,361
    -
    $635,106
    $3,204,255
    $3,839,361