Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    30 Junaluska Dr Robbinsville, NC 28771-8418
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    30 Junaluska Dr Robbinsville, NC 28771-8418

• Warehouses
    • 3,496 SF
    • 0.92 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-3615708
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 30 Junaluska Dr

    Year built
    2010
    Lot size
    0.92 lot acres
    Property size
    3,496 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    5660-11-01-0092-0 1
    APU
    56601101009201

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.8074
    Latitude
    35.3214

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $69,000
    $136,110
    $205,110
    -
    $69,000
    $136,110
    $205,110