Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3 Ohio Riv Plz Scenic Byw Gallipolis, OH 45631-1857
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3 Ohio Riv Plz Scenic Byw Gallipolis, OH 45631-1857

• Warehouses
    • 1,980 SF
    • 25.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US66-4851282
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 3 Ohio Riv Plz Scenic Byw

    Year built
    1985
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    25.00 lot acres
    Property size
    1,980 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    200120800
    APU
    200120800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.1473
    Latitude
    38.8535
    CBSA code
    38580
    CBSA name
    POINT PLEASANT, WV-OH MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,877
    $47,870
    $5,240
    $53,110
    -
    $136,760
    $14,980
    $151,740