Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2993 State Rte 5th 5 Frankfort, NY 13340-5212
    Property profile & analytics

    2993 State Rte 5th 5 Frankfort, NY 13340-5212

• Investment properties
    • 2,400 SF
    • 23.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 16, 2021
    Property ID
    US63-2320564
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 2993 State Rte 5th 5

    Year built
    2005
    Lot size
    23.00 lot acres
    Property size
    2,400 SF
    Zone code
    CH
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    214800 105.3-1-50
    APU
    2148001053150

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.1092
    Latitude
    43.075
    CBSA code
    46540
    CBSA name
    UTICA-ROME, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $362
    $37,500
    $160,900
    $198,400
    -
    $63,830
    $273,872
    $337,702