Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    296 Elm Ave Coalinga, CA 93210-2834
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    296 Elm Ave Coalinga, CA 93210-2834

• Commercial real estate
    • 3,190 SF
    • 0.60 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-2468431
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fastrip / Gas Station
    • Primo Water Refill / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • ATM (E-Z Stop Market) / Atm

    Property Details for 296 Elm Ave

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.60 lot acres
    Property size
    3,190 SF
    Zone code
    C4
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    072-134-18
    APU
    7213418

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.358
    Latitude
    36.1414
    CBSA code
    23420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,944
    $142,573
    $497,973
    $640,546
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00