Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2938 Dartmouth College Hwy North Haverhill, NH 03774-4534
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2938 Dartmouth College Hwy North Haverhill, NH 03774-4534

• Showrooms
    • 5,985 SF
    • 0.53 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US58-0617794
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Poulin Grain / Feed Store / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 2938 Dartmouth College Hwy

    Year built
    1880
    Lot size
    0.53 lot acres
    Property size
    5,985 SF
    Zone code
    401 NO
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    HVHL M:00205 B:000055 L:000000
    APU
    HVHLM00205B000055L000000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -72.0249
    Latitude
    44.0949
    CBSA code
    30100
    CBSA name
    LEBANON, NH-VT MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,202
    $24,400
    $120,900
    $145,300
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00