Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2914 Lincoln E Way Massillon, OH 44646-3753
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2914 Lincoln E Way Massillon, OH 44646-3753

• Auto shops
    • 1,305 SF
    • 0.84 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US66-1592306
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • U-Haul at Lincoln Way East / Car Rental Facility
    • U-Haul Moving Supplies / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Propane Refill at U-Haul / Gas Cylinders Supplier / Moving And Storage Service
    • Trailer Rental at U-Haul / Car Rental Facility
    • U-Haul Trailer Hitches / Auto Parts Store

    Property Details for 2914 Lincoln E Way

    Year built
    1958
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.84 lot acres
    Property size
    1,305 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    43-17361
    APU
    4317361

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.4807
    Latitude
    40.7966
    CBSA code
    15940
    CBSA name
    CANTON-MASSILLON, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,621
    $74,030
    $29,790
    $103,820
    -
    $211,500
    $85,100
    $296,600