Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2909 State Hwy 265 Hollister, MO 65672
    Property profile & analytics

    2909 State Hwy 265 Hollister, MO 65672

• Office buildings
    • 600 SF
    • 5.36 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 25, 2021
    Property ID
    US48-1394403
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 2909 State Hwy 265

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    5.36 lot acres
    Property size
    600 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    18-7.0-26-001-003-001.004
    APU
    187026001003001004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.2788
    Latitude
    36.5845
    CBSA code
    14700
    CBSA name
    BRANSON, MO MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,975
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $89,950
    -
    $34,480
    $246,612
    $281,092