Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2902 Xing Ct Ste A Champaign, IL 61822-6176
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2902 Xing Ct Ste A Champaign, IL 61822-6176

• Office properties & Spaces
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US28-1028740
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Shafer Smiles - Champaign Orthodontist / Dental Office
    • Retina of Illinois, S.C. - Dr. Aashish V. Gandhi / Physician
    • Retina of Illinois, S.C. / Eye Care Center / Doctor
    • CIMRO Quality HealthCare Solutions / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Klepzig Natural Healing Clinic / Physician / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 2902 Xing Ct Ste A

    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    452022357026
    APU
    452022357026

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.2916
    Latitude
    40.0844
    CBSA code
    16580
    CBSA name
    CHAMPAIGN-URBANA, IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,956
    $39,390
    $82,100
    $121,490
    -
    $118,170
    $246,300
    $364,470