Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2820 Grn Bay Rd Mount Pleasant, WI 53406-4950
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2820 Grn Bay Rd Mount Pleasant, WI 53406-4950

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 6.77 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 1, 2020
    $198,700
    Property ID
    US92-1343701
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grocery and convenience stores

    Property Details for 2820 Grn Bay Rd

    Lot size
    6.77 lot acres
    Zone code
    PUL
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    151 032224032041
    APU
    151032224032041

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.8562
    Latitude
    42.6987
    CBSA code
    39540

Total Market Value
    2023
    $258,780
    $2,037,300
    $13,112,500
    $15,149,800
    -
    $2,042,593
    $13,146,569
    $15,189,162

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      28.1k
    • Visitors by month
      26.6k
    • Avg Time on site
      68 min