Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2810 Summer Oaks Dr Bartlett, TN 38134
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2810 Summer Oaks Dr Bartlett, TN 38134

• Office buildings
    • 3,744 SF
    • 0.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-1825308
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Self-care Experience / Aromatherapy Service / Coaching Center
    • My Agent Realty / Real Estate Agency
    • Harvesting Hope and Growth Counseling Services / Counselor / Psychotherapist
    • Katy Leech Counseling / Counselor
    • Prosperity Real Estate School / Vocational School / Training Center

    Property Details for 2810 Summer Oaks Dr

    Year built
    1995
    Lot size
    0.32 lot acres
    Property size
    3,744 SF
    Zone code
    SC-1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    B01-57 - - -00805
    APU
    B015700805

    Description

    This exceptional Bartlett, TN office property offers a variety of rental suites, perfect for small businesses or expanding teams. Located at 2810 Summer Oaks Drive, this convenient location provides easy access to major roadways and local amenities. Several suites are available, each designed to accommodate a minimum of four workstations, offering flexibility to suit various business needs. The rental rates are highly competitive, ranging from $400 to $525 per month, making this an attractive option for budget-conscious businesses. The property is an ideal solution for companies seeking a professional and functional workspace without the high costs often associated with larger office spaces. The building's location in Bartlett offers a blend of suburban tranquility and convenient access to urban resources. This presents a unique opportunity to establish a strong business presence in a thriving community. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire about available suite sizes and specific rental rates to find the perfect fit for their operational requirements. The property is ready for immediate occupancy, allowing businesses to quickly establish their operations and begin productive work. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and secure your ideal office space.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.8429
    Latitude
    35.2023
    CBSA code
    32820
    CBSA name
    MEMPHIS, TN-MS-AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $4,884
    $28,320
    $115,760
    $144,080
    -
    $70,800
    $289,400
    $360,200