Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2757 Main St Newfane, NY 14108-1205
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2757 Main St Newfane, NY 14108-1205

• Specialty properties
    • 1,890 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2031167
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Charlotteville Masonic Lodge No.73 F&AM / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 2757 Main St

    Year built
    1952
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    1,890 SF
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    292800 38.60-1-19
    APU
    2928003860119

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.707
    Latitude
    43.2813
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $9,200
    $43,800
    $53,000
    -
    $17,688
    $84,212
    $101,900