Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2749 Verde Ln Sidney, NE 69162-2483
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2749 Verde Ln Sidney, NE 69162-2483

• Golf courses & driving ranges
    • 1,440 SF
    • 7.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US57-0492497
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Golf courses & driving ranges

    Property Details for 2749 Verde Ln

    Year built
    1955
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    7.32 lot acres
    Property size
    1,440 SF
    Zone code
    05-AGRICULTURAL
    Property type
    Golf courses & driving ranges
    APN
    170000877
    APU
    170000877

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -102.982
    Latitude
    41.121

Total Market Value
    2023
    $921
    $29,080
    $11,635
    $40,715
    -
    $29,080
    $11,635
    $40,715