Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2712 Camino Del Rio Bullhead City, AZ 86442-7617
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2712 Camino Del Rio Bullhead City, AZ 86442-7617

• Retail space
    • 1,946 SF
    • 0.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-0889541
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 2712 Camino Del Rio

    Year built
    1966
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.20 lot acres
    Property size
    1,946 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    220-11-040A
    APU
    22011040A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -114.606
    Latitude
    35.0798
    CBSA code
    29420
    CBSA name
    LAKE HAVASU CITY-KINGMAN, AZ MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $1,518
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $37,686
    -
    $76,480
    $132,886
    $209,366