Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2711 Old Us Highway 441 Mount Dora, FL 32757
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2711 Old Us Highway 441 Mount Dora, FL 32757

• Community centers
    • 121,590 SF
    • 19.83 lot acres
    Golden Triangle Shopping Center For Sale
    $8,000,000
    155,000 SF

    Golden Triangle Shopping Center

    Prime Retail Center, Mount Dora, FL

    2711 Old Us Highway 441, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-4545627
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Community centers

    Property Details for 2711 Old Us Highway 441

    Year built
    1961
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    19.83 lot acres
    Property size
    121,590 SF
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    25-19-26-0525-000-00100
    APU
    251926052500000100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $11,507,000
      Market price range: $11.5M - $73.3M
      AI Estimate
      $11,507,000
      Market price range: $11.5M - $73.3M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.6723
    Latitude
    28.8093
    CBSA code
    36740
    CBSA name
    ORLANDO-KISSIMMEE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $79,994
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $3,724,719
    -
    $860,075
    $2,864,644
    $3,724,719
    View Listing