Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2701 Erie Dr Weedsport, NY 13166-9465
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2701 Erie Dr Weedsport, NY 13166-9465

• Automotive properties
    • 7,000 SF
    • 1.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5265749
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Village Ace Hardware / Building Supply / Hardware & Home Improvement

    Property Details for 2701 Erie Dr

    Year built
    1965
    Lot size
    1.70 lot acres
    Property size
    7,000 SF
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Automotive properties
    APN
    052201 83.05-1-10
    APU
    522018305110

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.5627
    Latitude
    43.0518
    CBSA code
    12180

Total Market Value
    2020
    $2,328
    $115,000
    $249,800
    $364,800
    -
    $164,286
    $356,857
    $521,143