Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    263 N Main St Donnelly, ID 83615
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    263 N Main St Donnelly, ID 83615

• Commercial real estate
    • 3,184 SF
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Donnelly Bar and Grill For Sale For Sale
    $1,319,000
    3,184 SF

    Donnelly Bar and Grill For Sale

    Established bar and grill in growing ski resort community.

    263 N Main Street, Donnelly, ID 83615
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US27-0970315
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 263 N Main St

    Year built
    1983
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property size
    3,184 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    RPD0069001023C
    APU
    RPD0069001023C

    Description

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -116.079
    Latitude
    44.7326

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,337
    $162,205
    $472,460
    $634,665
    -
    $162,205
    $472,460
    $634,665
    View Listing