Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    26 Main St Clifton Springs, NY 14432-1031
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    26 Main St Clifton Springs, NY 14432-1031

• Specialty properties
    • 8,616 SF
    • 0.43 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2414249
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Riley John F / Law Firm
    • R A Patrick Inc. Funeral Home / Social Service Agency
    • Philip Vitticore / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Jeff Graff Law / Law Firm
    • VanderBrook Chiropractic & Acupuncture / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 26 Main St

    Year built
    1952
    Lot size
    0.43 lot acres
    Property size
    8,616 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    323605 46.05-1-32.000
    APU
    3236054605132000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.1392
    Latitude
    42.9618
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $22,500
    $312,300
    $334,800
    -
    $26,472
    $367,428
    $393,900