Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    25209 Country Clb Blvd, Unit 49 North Olmsted, OH 44070-5314
    Property profile & analytics

• Office buildings
    • 70,200 SF
    • 4.83 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 7, 2021
    Property ID
    US66-2422685
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $6,740,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Money Access Services Corporation / Financial Advisor

    Property Details for 25209 Country Clb Blvd

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    4.83 lot acres
    Property size
    70,200 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    236-10-002
    APU
    23610002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $7,985,000
      Market price range: $4.95M - $20.8M
      AI Estimate
      $5,060,000
      Market price range: $4.23M - $11.1M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.9083
    Latitude
    41.4134
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $219,173
    $468,790
    $1,465,840
    $1,934,630
    -
    $1,339,400
    $4,188,100
    $5,527,500