Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2516 Kingshighway Paragould, AR 72450-3922
    Property profile & analytics

    2516 Kingshighway Paragould, AR 72450-3922

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,400 SF
    • 0.96 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1942273
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Murphy USA / Gas Station
    • ATM / Atm

    Property Details for 2516 Kingshighway

    Year built
    2009
    Lot size
    0.96 lot acres
    Property size
    2,400 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    1002-35420-005
    APU
    100235420005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.5199
    Latitude
    36.0595
    CBSA code
    37500
    CBSA name
    PARAGOULD, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,980
    $75,270
    $130,110
    $205,380
    -
    $376,350
    $650,550
    $1,026,900