Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2500 Emrick Blvd Bethlehem, PA 18020
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2500 Emrick Blvd Bethlehem, PA 18020

• Industrial properties
    • 119,640 SF
    • 9.45 lot acres
    Modern Industrial Space in Bethlehem For Lease
    $8,050,000
    70,000 SF

    Modern Industrial Space in Bethlehem

    70,000 SF industrial sublease opportunity in Lehigh Valley.

    2500 Emrick Blvd, Bethlehem, PA 18020
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-0387947
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • OraSure Technologies / Warehouse & Storage
    • HAWE Manufacturing US, Inc. / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility
    • Romeo & Lalya Warehousing Inc / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 2500 Emrick Blvd

    Year built
    2018
    Lot size
    9.45 lot acres
    Property size
    119,640 SF
    Zone code
    OB
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    M8 9 14-32 0205
    APU
    M8914320205

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $11,610,000
      Current use
      RESTAURANT
      $13,395,000
      Change: +15% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.2923
    Latitude
    40.6588
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $194,229
    $330,800
    $2,200,200
    $2,531,000
    -
    $661,600
    $4,400,400
    $5,062,000
    View Listing