Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    24703 Wicker Rd Sedro Woolley, WA 98284-1367
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    24703 Wicker Rd Sedro Woolley, WA 98284-1367

• Commercial real estate
    • 11,504 SF
    • 4.25 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 26, 2026
    Property ID
    US90-0616311
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,205,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Helping Hands Food Bank - Food Distribution Center / Food Bank / Charitable Organization

    Property Details for 24703 Wicker Rd

    Year built
    1971
    Lot size
    4.25 lot acres
    Property size
    11,504 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    350519-0-159-0002
    APU
    35051901590002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,795,000
      6.5%
      $1,660,000
      7%
      $1,540,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $997,000
      Market price range: $512k - $2.99M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.211
    Latitude
    48.5078
    CBSA code
    34580
    CBSA name
    MOUNT VERNON-ANACORTES, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $113
    $101,000
    $812,600
    $913,600
    -
    $101,000
    $812,600
    $913,600