Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2434 Robinhood St Houston, TX 77005-2570
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2434 Robinhood St Houston, TX 77005-2570

• Office buildings
    • 2,142 SF
    • 0.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-0389969
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Oakington Realty / Real Estate Agency
    • Ashwood Designs & Custom Homes / Construction Company / General Contractor
    • Kamran Mouzoon Architects, P.C. / Architect

    Property Details for 2434 Robinhood St

    Year built
    1999
    Construction
    METAL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.14 lot acres
    Property size
    2,142 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    370110000019
    APU
    370110000019

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.4164
    Latitude
    29.7209
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $17,213
    $660,000
    $204,015
    $864,015
    -
    $660,000
    $204,015
    $864,015