Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    23973 Hazelwood Dr S Nisswa, MN 56468
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    23973 Hazelwood Dr S Nisswa, MN 56468

• Flex space
    • 36,200 SF
    • 1.71 lot acres
    Nisswa Office and Warehouse Opportunity For Sale
    $1,950,000
    36,288 SF

    Nisswa Office and Warehouse Opportunity

    Versatile property with income, flexible space, and long-term potential.

    23973 Hazelwood Drive S, Nisswa, MN 56468
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US46-0195374
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Flex space

    Property Details for 23973 Hazelwood Dr S

    Year built
    1975
    Lot size
    1.71 lot acres
    Property size
    36,200 SF
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    28230542
    APU
    28230542

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $705,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,165,000
      Market price range: $941k - $2.46M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $1,540,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.3013
    Latitude
    46.4991
    CBSA code
    14660
    CBSA name
    BRAINERD, MN MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $20,730
    $182,500
    $1,187,000
    $1,369,500
    -
    $182,500
    $1,187,000
    $1,369,500
    View Listing