Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    237 White Lk Dr Elizabethtown, NC 28337-6885
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    237 White Lk Dr Elizabethtown, NC 28337-6885

• Warehouses
    • 3,120 SF
    • 0.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 24, 2023
    $300,000
    Property ID
    US53-3194172
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Sugar Shack Of White Lake / Grocery & Convenience Store / Specialty Food Shop
    • White Lake Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • White Lake Car Wash / Car Wash
    • White Lake Laundromat/Washette / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 237 White Lk Dr

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    0.75 lot acres
    Property size
    3,120 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    11921
    APU
    11921

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.4921
    Latitude
    34.6536

Total Market Value
    2024
    $2,692
    $130,800
    $212,180
    $342,980
    -
    $130,800
    $212,182
    $342,982