Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    23501 Park Sorrento Ste 216a Calabasas, CA 91302-1383
    Property profile & analytics

    23501 Park Sorrento Ste 216a Calabasas, CA 91302-1383

• Office buildings
    • 615 SF
    • 1.48 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-8669518
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • TW McAllister & Associates / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Feinberg & Waller, APC / Law Firm
    • Kathleen B. Anderson, M.D. / Pediatrician / Physician
    • Brilliance Dermatology - Calabasas / Spa & Massage Center / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • WNN Medical Group Inc / Physician

    Property Details for 23501 Park Sorrento Ste 216a

    Year built
    1979
    Lot size
    1.48 lot acres
    Property size
    615 SF
    Zone code
    LCC2*
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    2068-004-039
    APU
    2068004039

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -118.64
    Latitude
    34.1562
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,013
    $90,540
    $211,268
    $301,808
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00