Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2319 N Federal Hwy Hollywood, FL 33020
    Property profile & analytics

    2319 N Federal Hwy Hollywood, FL 33020

• Drive through restaurants
    • 3,187 SF
    • 0.47 lot acres
    Hollywood Specialty Property For Sale For Sale
    $615,000
    3,631 SF

    Hollywood Specialty Property For Sale

    3,631 square foot specialty property in Hollywood, Florida.

    2319 N Federal Hwy, Hollywood, FL
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-5494465
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Burger King / Restaurant
    • Durrr burger / Restaurant

    Property Details for 2319 N Federal Hwy

    Year built
    1969
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.47 lot acres
    Property size
    3,187 SF
    Zone code
    SS
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    51-42-10-00-0071
    APU
    514210000071

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $470,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $757,000
      Market price range: $398k - $763k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.1429
    Latitude
    26.0325
    CBSA code
    33100
    CBSA name
    MIAMI-FORT LAUDERDALE-MIAMI BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $27,808
    $368,100
    $913,030
    $1,281,130
    -
    $368,100
    $913,030
    $1,281,130
    View Listing