Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2317 Michigan Ct Dwg, TX 76016-5870
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2317 Michigan Ct Dwg, TX 76016-5870

• Warehouses
    • 3,268 SF
    • 0.46 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-3840430
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • American Pacific Pool Services / General Contractor
    • Kaleo Masonry, LLC / General Contractor / Construction Company

    Property Details for 2317 Michigan Ct

    Year built
    2005
    Lot size
    0.46 lot acres
    Property size
    3,268 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    6908-3-5
    APU
    690835

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.1571
    Latitude
    32.7053
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,097
    $60,090
    $168,633
    $228,723
    -
    $60,090
    $168,633
    $228,723