Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2310 Vlg Sq Pkwy Fleming Island, FL 32003-6351
    Property profile & analytics

    2310 Vlg Sq Pkwy Fleming Island, FL 32003-6351

• Medical Office Space
    • 89,127 SF
    • 12.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 22, 2022
    $13,922,000
    Property ID
    US18-0136661
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $12,625,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    10%
    Medical Office Space
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Baptist Primary Care - HealthPlace at Fleming Island, Suite 201 / Physician
    • Peter Jansen, MD / Pediatrician / Physician
    • Curtis Storm, MD / Pediatrician / Physician
    • Kimberly Simon, APRN / Physician
    • Baptist Heart Specialists - Clay Office / Hospital

    Property Details for 2310 Vlg Sq Pkwy

    Year built
    2001
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    12.33 lot acres
    Property size
    89,127 SF
    Zone code
    PUD
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    09-05-26-014266-030-00
    APU
    9052601426603000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $11,920,000
      ML approach
      $8,975,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $8,755,000
      Market price range: $3.39M - $16.7M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.7117
    Latitude
    30.082
    CBSA code
    27260
    CBSA name
    JACKSONVILLE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $306,914
    $3,625,390
    $11,674,610
    $15,300,000
    -
    $3,625,390
    $11,674,610
    $15,300,000