Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2310 Gettysburg Rd Camp Hill, PA 17011
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2310 Gettysburg Rd Camp Hill, PA 17011

• Individual retail properties
    • 43,792 SF
    • 2.92 lot acres
    West Shore Industrial Building Available For Sale
    $3,140,000
    43,920 SF

    West Shore Industrial Building Available

    Centrally located industrial building for sale or lease.

    2310 Gettysburg Road, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-1204320
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Camp Hill insurance / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 2310 Gettysburg Rd

    Lot size
    2.92 lot acres
    Property size
    43,792 SF
    Property type
    Individual retail properties
    APN
    13-23-0549-001
    APU
    13230549001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,720,000
      ML approach
      $3,020,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $5,120,000
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $4,820,000
      RESTAURANT
      $4,730,000
      APARTMENT HOUSE (5+ UNITS)
      $4,535,000
      RETAIL STORES
      $4,045,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.9214
    Latitude
    40.2305
    CBSA code
    25420
    CBSA name
    HARRISBURG-CARLISLE, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $19,175
    $280,000
    $666,800
    $946,800
    -
    $280,000
    $666,800
    $946,800
    View Listing