Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    231 Hogan Rd Gordonsville, TN 38563-2118
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    231 Hogan Rd Gordonsville, TN 38563-2118

• Warehouses
    • 223,518 SF
    • 9.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-0355237
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,450,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • 3 Star Waste / Waste Management Facility / Hazardous Waste Disposal
    • Newparts / Auto Parts Store
    • eEuroparts.com / Auto Parts Store

    Property Details for 231 Hogan Rd

    Year built
    1972
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    9.00 lot acres
    Property size
    223,518 SF
    Zone code
    I-1
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    080077 03400
    APU
    8007703400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.9358
    Latitude
    36.1792
    CBSA code
    34980
    CBSA name
    NASHVILLE-DAVIDSON--MURFREESBORO--FRANKLIN, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $43,200
    $285,320
    $328,520
    -
    $108,000
    $713,300
    $821,300