Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2301 T P White Dr Jacksonville, AR 72076-2882
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2301 T P White Dr Jacksonville, AR 72076-2882

• Outlet malls
    • 137,320 SF
    • 14.27 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0373781
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $15,470,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lowe's ProServices / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer
    • Lowe's Garden Center / Garden Center
    • Lowe's Home Improvement / Building Supply / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • Minute Key / Locksmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Installation Services / General Contractor

    Property Details for 2301 T P White Dr

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    14.27 lot acres
    Property size
    137,320 SF
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    12J-010-00-049-00
    APU
    12J0100004900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $21,120,000
      6.5%
      $19,495,000
      7%
      $18,105,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $17,642,000
      Market price range: $7.85M - $27.5M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $18,115,000
      Current use
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $23,695,000
      Change: +31% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.1046
    Latitude
    34.8872
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $79,785
    $621,496
    $861,504
    $1,483,000
    -
    $3,107,480
    $4,307,520
    $7,415,000

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      39.6k
    • Visitors by month
      23.3k
    • Avg Time on site
      24 min