Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2300 Delaware Ave Mccomb, MS 39648-6216
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2300 Delaware Ave Mccomb, MS 39648-6216

• Investment properties
    • 2,248 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 24, 2022
    Property ID
    US50-1441833
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 2300 Delaware Ave

    Year built
    1974
    Property size
    2,248 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    572500-DD
    APU
    572500DD

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.4838
    Latitude
    31.2498
    CBSA code
    32620

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,042
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $73,866
    -
    $234,135
    $258,300
    $492,435