Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    22 11th St Medford, OR 97501
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    22 11th St Medford, OR 97501

• Industrial properties
    • 17,876 SF
    • 0.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0513139
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,465,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 22 11th St

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    0.58 lot acres
    Property size
    17,876 SF
    Zone code
    I-G
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    1-0371731
    APU
    10371731

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,900,000
      6.5%
      $1,755,000
      7%
      $1,630,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,740,000
      Current use
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,420,000
      Change: -18% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.87
    Latitude
    42.3223
    CBSA code
    32780
    CBSA name
    MEDFORD, OR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $27,044
    $203,210
    $1,610,090
    $1,813,300
    -
    $289,440
    $2,898,800
    $3,188,240