Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    219 Pelham Rd Ste A Greenville, SC 29615-2552
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    219 Pelham Rd Ste A Greenville, SC 29615-2552

• Retail space
    • 0.86 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-2235289
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Century 21 Blackwell & Co Realty Inc / Real Estate Agency
    • Century 21 Blackwell - Jose Nunez - / Real Estate Agency
    • Bitcoin ATM Greenville - Coinhub / Atm / Currency Exchange Service
    • Tobacco and Vape Smokers Club / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • LibertyX Bitcoin ATM / Atm

    Property Details for 219 Pelham Rd Ste A

    Lot size
    0.86 lot acres
    Zone code
    C-2
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    0279.00-01-008.03
    APU
    279000100803

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.3468
    Latitude
    34.8661
    CBSA code
    24860
    CBSA name
    GREENVILLE-ANDERSON, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $35,624
    $26,650
    $69,520
    $96,170
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,990,470