Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2168 Brandt Rd Lyons, NY 14489-9109
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2168 Brandt Rd Lyons, NY 14489-9109

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 840 SF
    • 8.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5287821
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details for 2168 Brandt Rd

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    8.00 lot acres
    Property size
    840 SF
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    542800 70112-00-132498
    APU
    5428007011200132498

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.0284
    Latitude
    43.0867
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $37,000
    $138,200
    $175,200
    -
    $57,812
    $215,938
    $273,750