Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2108 Sheridan Rd Lawton, OK 73505-3960
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2108 Sheridan Rd Lawton, OK 73505-3960

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,450 SF
    • 0.36 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 18, 2024
    $1,372,000
    Property ID
    US69-0567524
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,370,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    2.6%
    Grocery and convenience stores
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union
    • Stripes / Grocery & Convenience Store
    • ATM / Atm
    • Coin Cloud Bitcoin ATM / Atm / Currency Exchange Service
    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 2108 Sheridan Rd

    Year built
    1977
    Lot size
    0.36 lot acres
    Property size
    2,450 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    26855
    APU
    26855

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,370,000
      ML approach
      $1,370,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -98.4226
    Latitude
    34.6308
    CBSA code
    30020

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,213
    $11,092
    $18,622
    $29,714
    -
    $98,592
    $179,457
    $278,049