Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2101 Congo Rd Benton, AR 72015-2750
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2101 Congo Rd Benton, AR 72015-2750

• Office buildings
    • 2,300 SF
    • 1.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 12, 2024
    Property ID
    US05-0291205
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Pioneer Scale Co., Inc. / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Shell Lendall C DDS / Dental Office
    • Browning Barbie / Dental Office
    • Fresenius Kidney Care Benton / Medical Clinic
    • Coulter Sleep Center / Physician / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 2101 Congo Rd

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    1.58 lot acres
    Property size
    2,300 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    800-57450-005
    APU
    80057450005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.5717
    Latitude
    34.5836
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $10,920
    $13,588
    $179,005
    $192,593
    -
    $67,940
    $895,025
    $962,965