Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    210 James Asbury NW Dr Cleveland, TN 37312-2984
    Property profile & analytics

    210 James Asbury NW Dr Cleveland, TN 37312-2984

• Motels
    • 10,261 SF
    • 0.98 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 1, 2020
    $695,000
    Property ID
    US80-1203557
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $810,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    7.8%
    Motels
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Exclusive Quarters / Hotel & Motel

    Property Details for 210 James Asbury NW Dr

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    0.98 lot acres
    Property size
    10,261 SF
    Zone code
    CG
    Property type
    Motels
    APN
    033L C 020.00 000
    APU
    033LC02000000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $790,000
      ML approach
      $915,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,035,000
      6.5%
      $955,000
      7%
      $890,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $890,000
      RESTAURANT
      $875,000
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $705,000
      RETAIL STORES
      $685,000
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $565,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.8703
    Latitude
    35.2106
    CBSA code
    17420
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $206,080
    $107,120
    $313,200
    -
    $515,200
    $267,800
    $783,000

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      881
    • Visitors by month
      317
    • Avg Time on site
      780 min