Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    210 Byron Butler Pkwy Perry, FL 32347-3101
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    210 Byron Butler Pkwy Perry, FL 32347-3101

• Bars & Pubs
    • 2,956 SF
    • 0.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 6, 2024
    $110,000
    Property ID
    US18-8895762
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Casa Grande Mexican Restaurant Co / Restaurant

    Property Details for 210 Byron Butler Pkwy

    Year built
    1955
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.75 lot acres
    Property size
    2,956 SF
    Property type
    Bars & Pubs
    APN
    23-04-07-03169-000
    APU
    23040703169000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.5888
    Latitude
    30.116

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,140
    $30,000
    $83,760
    $113,760
    -
    $30,000
    $83,760
    $113,760

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      14.9k
    • Visitors by month
      10.4k
    • Avg Time on site
      12 min