Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    210 Auburn NE Ave Atlanta, GA 30303-2610
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    210 Auburn NE Ave Atlanta, GA 30303-2610

• Commercial real estate
    • 269,496 SF
    • 0.87 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-1823965
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $5,405,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • iRepair ATL / Computer & Electronic Repair / Tech Support Center
    • Auburn Dental Care / Dental Office
    • James Harris Hair Palace / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • GARNETTE PONDER / Construction Company / General Contractor
    • The Atlanta Peach Roll / Travel Agency / Tour Operator

    Property Details for 210 Auburn NE Ave

    Year built
    1972
    Lot size
    0.87 lot acres
    Property size
    269,496 SF
    Zone code
    SPI1
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    14 005100091636
    APU
    14005100091636

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $7,563,000
      Market price range: $7.27M - $38.7M
      AI Estimate
      $7,548,000
      Market price range: $7.55M - $23.6M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.3808
    Latitude
    33.7561
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $112,045
    $559,920
    $2,146,480
    $2,706,400
    -
    $1,399,800
    $5,366,200
    $6,766,000