Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    20905 Greenfield Rd Southfield, MI 48075-5360
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    20905 Greenfield Rd Southfield, MI 48075-5360

• Medical Office Space
    • 63,796 SF
    • 2.87 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US43-1322090
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $6,420,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Freemans Family Dentistry DDS PC / Dental Office
    • Comprehensive Oral Health Care / Dental Office
    • William Brock & Associates: Dr. Stacy Kay DDS / Dental Office
    • Dr. Sigismund W. Gordon Jr, DDS / Dental Office
    • Jones Karen J DDS / Dental Office

    Property Details for 20905 Greenfield Rd

    Year built
    1963
    Lot size
    2.87 lot acres
    Property size
    63,796 SF
    Zone code
    RS
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    76-24-36-477-004
    APU
    762436477004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.2015
    Latitude
    42.4466
    CBSA code
    19820
    CBSA name
    DETROIT-WARREN-LIVONIA, MI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $29,458
    $126,270
    $1,184,190
    $1,310,460
    -
    $252,540
    $2,368,380
    $2,620,920